Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Courses du Pere Noel' du 2019-12-22
Distance : Trail 125km
Distance : Trail 125km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | DEBARRE | QUENTIN | Rorthais Sport Endurance | SE | M | 12:47:54 | ||
2 | TABAREAU | NICOLAS | Chevaliers Du Vent | V0 | M | 13:29:39 | ||
3 | ETIEMBLE | MARC | Amicale Coureurs Ay | V2 | M | 13:37:00 | ||
4 | ROBIN | FLORIAN | Triathlon Villanueva | SE | M | 13:47:31 | ||
5 | HERAULT | VINCENT | Team Sobhisport Nantes | V2 | M | 14:22:28 | ||
6 | SAUPIN | ALEXANDRE | Abvendee - S/l Abv Montaigu Vendee | V0 | M | 14:37:09 | ||
7 | CLEMENT | KEVIN | Legion Etrangere | SE | M | 15:50:10 | ||
8 | JAN | DAMIEN | SE | M | 4 | 15:52:58 | ||
9 | LUTTIAU | DAVID | Raid Aventure Pays De Vie | V1 | M | 16:08:17 | ||
10 | SORIN | LOUIS | Raid Aventure Pays De Vie | SE | M | 5 | 16:16:32 | |
11 | TYVAERT | FLORENT | Triathlon Les Herbiers | V1 | M | 16:20:43 | ||
12 | GODINEAU | SEBASTIEN | Rcn - S/l Rcn Loire Divatte | V2 | M | 16:52:16 | ||
13 | MORIN | LIONEL | Atras | V2 | M | 4 | 17:02:19 | |
14 | PINEAU | DAVID | Chantonnay Raid | SE | M | 6 | 17:02:20 | |
15 | PASQUIER | ALAIN | V1 | M | 17:08:20 | |||
16 | GABORIAU | LAURENT | V2 | M | 5 | 17:08:20 | ||
17 | GRAVOT | VICTOR | La Brigade Du Chill | SE | M | 7 | 17:44:34 | |
18 | O'GRADY | BRIAN | Sanctuary Runners | V3 | M | 17:47:22 | ||
19 | BONNAMY | FRANCK | Athletic Retz Sud Lac | SE | M | 8 | 17:50:06 | |
20 | GASTINEAU | GWENAEL | Rcn - S/l Rcn Thouare-mauves | V1 | M | 4 | 17:50:06 | |
21 | JOURDAIN | PIERRE | Cap Nature Beaulieu | V0 | M | 17:58:57 | ||
22 | MORELLE | MELINDA | V0 | F | 18:01:45 | |||
23 | AUDINEAU | ANTHONY | Team Cosel | V0 | M | 18:01:45 | ||
24 | ROUAUD | JEROME | V2 | M | 6 | 18:04:14 | ||
25 | TISNE | PATRICE | V1 | M | 5 | 18:06:59 | ||
26 | MORANDEAU | CYRILLE | Team Btp | V0 | M | 18:09:12 | ||
27 | CANTIN | HYACINTHE | V0 | M | 18:09:14 | |||
28 | LECHAT | FRANCK | V1 | M | 6 | 18:09:18 | ||
29 | CAILLET | JEROME | Esprit Trail Landais | V1 | M | 7 | 18:23:18 | |
30 | GAUTHIER | JACQUES | Atras | V0 | M | 18:29:49 | ||
31 | GRAVELEAU | PATRICE | Moine Et Sangueze | V2 | M | 7 | 18:30:27 | |
32 | AIRIAU | GUILLAUME | V2 | M | 8 | 18:30:45 | ||
33 | DALLAUD | FABIEN | To Be Sport | V1 | M | 8 | 18:42:02 | |
34 | PIED | MATHIS | V0 | M | 18:43:11 | |||
35 | GESLIN | FRANCOIS | V0 | M | 18:53:36 | |||
36 | BRICAUD | PHILIPPE | V4 | M | 19:22:42 | |||
37 | BOUCHER | PIERRE | V1 | M | 9 | 19:25:05 | ||
38 | VRIGNAUD | ANTONY | V2 | M | 9 | 19:31:08 | ||
39 | HAURET-CLOS | BENJAMIN | V0 | M | 19:31:10 | |||
40 | DE STAEL | CLEMENT | Les Trailers De Paris | SE | M | 9 | 19:31:58 | |
41 | YOUSFI | CHERIF | 2ep | V2 | M | 10 | 19:33:49 | |
42 | PERRIDY | LUDOVIC | Atras | V0 | M | 19:34:54 | ||
43 | MERCIER | FABRICE | V1 | M | 10 | 19:36:55 | ||
44 | LEROY | ISMAEL | Atras | V1 | M | 11 | 19:47:12 | |
45 | BIROT | MATHIEU | V1 | M | 12 | 19:47:27 | ||
46 | JOSSEAU | PETER | Trt Stelia | V0 | M | 19:48:03 | ||
47 | ACHARD JEAN | LUC | Jnm Narbonne | V2 | M | 11 | 19:49:29 | |
48 | PLISSON | ALEXANDRE | SE | M | 10 | 19:51:03 | ||
49 | PEIGNE | DENIS | Ac Varades | V3 | M | 19:52:57 | ||
50 | PLISSONNEAU | CHRISTOPHE | Keke Du Bocage | V2 | M | 12 | 19:58:15 | |
51 | SOULAIGRE | EDDY | V0 | M | 19:58:32 | |||
52 | DUTERME | VIRGINIE | Les Chevaliers Du Vent | V2 | F | 19:59:55 | ||
53 | TESSIER | STEPHANE | As Parfums Christian Dior | V3 | M | 20:00:04 | ||
54 | DE LA ROULIERE | HUGUES | V2 | M | 13 | 20:00:52 | ||
55 | CARLIER | FRANCK | V2 | M | 14 | 20:01:10 | ||
56 | RONDINEAU | ARNAUD | SE | M | 11 | 20:01:20 | ||
57 | COUTURIER | JEAN-PAUL | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V4 | M | 20:06:13 | ||
58 | BETEAU | SEBASTIEN | Team Trail 17 | V2 | M | 15 | 20:12:39 | |
59 | TURPAULT | GAEL | SE | M | 12 | 20:16:53 | ||
60 | POIRIER | BRUNO | Les Chevaliers Du Vent | V4 | M | 20:22:17 | ||
61 | BODIN | JEROME | Aclr - S/l Les Fondusports | V3 | M | 4 | 20:25:14 | |
62 | FORGET | MIKAEL | Esprit Trail Landais | SE | M | 13 | 20:31:28 | |
63 | VALVERDE | PHILIPPE | V1 | M | 13 | 20:40:01 | ||
64 | BOCKLANDT | JURGEN | Trail Du Lot | V2 | M | 16 | 20:45:49 | |
65 | BOUCARD | ELIOTT | Tennis Club Sablais | SE | M | 14 | 20:50:41 | |
66 | PROUTEAU | CEDRIC | V1 | M | 14 | 20:51:26 | ||
67 | DUFRESNE | AUDREY | V1 | F | 20:51:26 | |||
68 | CRASSON | ARNAUD | V2 | M | 17 | 20:54:31 | ||
69 | SCHMIDT | WILFRIED | V1 | M | 15 | 20:55:32 | ||
70 | MAINDRON | BRUNO | V1 | M | 16 | 21:04:51 | ||
71 | GOUAS | GUILLAUME | Rapv | V0 | M | 21:04:52 | ||
72 | JAUD | LAURENT | Raid Aventure Pays De Vie | SE | M | 15 | 21:04:52 | |
73 | LIMOUZIN | JOEL | V4 | M | 4 | 21:08:45 | ||
74 | DUEZ | MICKAEL | V1 | M | 17 | 21:16:01 | ||
75 | CAMUS | GUILLAUME | Esr | V1 | M | 18 | 21:16:03 | |
76 | VAILLANT | MICHEL | Triathlon Les Herbiers | V2 | M | 18 | 21:18:14 | |
77 | ANTIER | LAURENT | As Ponts De Ce Run Cotrail | V4 | M | 5 | 21:18:18 | |
78 | BRETON | JEAN-FRANCOIS | Running Val D Hyrome | V2 | M | 19 | 21:21:55 | |
79 | BARBET | SEBASTIEN | Acc37 | V3 | M | 5 | 21:23:37 | |
80 | GROSSI | TONINO | V3 | M | 6 | 21:23:37 | ||
81 | GROISIL | BENOIT | Vineuil Club Basket | SE | M | 16 | 21:31:10 | |
82 | MARCHAIS | CHRISTOPHE | Abv Les Herbiers | V4 | M | 6 | 21:38:26 | |
83 | COHELEACH | SEBASTIEN | Colombier Saugnieu | V2 | M | 20 | 21:41:23 | |
84 | GUILBAUD | REGIS | V3 | M | 7 | 21:44:28 | ||
85 | RABY | DAMIEN | V1 | M | 19 | 21:48:20 | ||
86 | CHAMPION | PATRICK | Rcn - S/l Rcn Sainte Luce | V2 | M | 21 | 21:49:25 | |
87 | DIGUER | JEREMY | SE | M | 17 | 21:49:28 | ||
88 | MENARD | YOHAN | V1 | M | 20 | 21:49:29 | ||
89 | REBOUL | OLIVIER | O Vendee A - S/l Sables Etudiant Club Athle | V2 | M | 22 | 21:59:49 | |
90 | GUYOT | OLIVIER | Ca Du Pays Saumurois * | V1 | M | 21 | 21:59:59 | |
91 | FOUBERT | JEAN-MARIE | Alencon Running Club | V5 | M | 22:08:33 | ||
92 | LANNEAU | SYLVAIN | V1 | M | 22 | 22:13:12 | ||
93 | TEXEIRA | PAUL | V2 | M | 23 | 22:41:20 | ||
94 | HOUVET | PASCAL | V0 | M | 22:41:20 | |||
95 | PAYEN | CHARLES | SE | M | 18 | 22:55:19 | ||
96 | VALVERDE | RACHEL | Pacoulix Pacoulix Pacoulix | V1 | F | 23:02:47 | ||
97 | VIVET | ANTHONY | V1 | M | 23 | 23:02:49 | ||
98 | HERBET | PATRICK | E2a - S/l Gazelec Angers | V0 | M | 23:41:00 | ||
99 | MAIDON | FRANCK | V3 | M | 8 | 23:41:02 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |